SASAPD
SASAPD Nationals 2021
from 24.04.-26.04.2021 in Port Elizabeth - Stadium
result list
26.04.2021 / 13:01

summary
Men
U20 male
U17 male
Women
U20 female
U17 female
Men
100 m men+0,5 24.04.2021
final T35-38

200 m men+0,3 25.04.2021
final T35/37/38

400 m men 24.04.2021
final
2. 12 SMITH, Jaco 1988 EASTERN CAPE 51,66 sec. 803 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
time-race 2 T11/12
1. 12 SMITH, Jaco 1988 EASTERN CAPE 51,66 sec. 803 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
ranking time races T11/12
2. 12 SMITH, Jaco 1988 EASTERN CAPE 51,66 sec. 803 P.

long jump men 24.04.2021
final T12/37/38
2. 38 FELIX, Sadha 2001 EASTERN CAPE 5,45 m 560 P.
x 5,45 x 5,03 x 4,61
-0,1 -0,3 -0,1

shot put men 25.04.2021
final F42-46/63/64
5. 43 CAMBA, Mziwadoda 1980 EASTERN CAPE 9,68 m 204 P.
7,24 7,94 8,08 9,33 9,33 9,68

shot put wheelch men 24.04.2021
final F32-34
1. 34 LANGA, Ayanda 1977 EASTERN CAPE 8,20 m 469 P.
7,29 8,20 8,16 8,18 7,95 7,89

shot put wheelch men 24.04.2021
final F55-57
1. 56 MABIJA, Wandisile 1992 EASTERN CAPE 7,48 m 378 P.
7,19 7,48 7,27 7,12 6,92 7,39

discus men 24.04.2021
final all classes
6. 43 CAMBA, Mziwadoda 1980 EASTERN CAPE 27,69 m 95 P.
x x 27,69 26,25 x 26,70
8. 43 BOMVANA, Xolani 1974 EASTERN CAPE 22,94 m 28 P.
21,68 22,65 x 22,94 22,01 19,53
9. 43 MJEKULA, Mongezi 1974 EASTERN CAPE 19,52 m 8 P.
19,04 18,88 19,12 19,52 19,21 18,02

discus wheelchair men 24.04.2021
final F32-34
2. 34 LANGA, Ayanda 1977 EASTERN CAPE 17,27 m 146 P.
15,15 15,17 17,02 16,42 17,27 16,33

javelin men 24.04.2021
final F35/37/38
3. 38 FELIX, Sadha 2001 EASTERN CAPE 37,74 m 550 P.
32,39 37,29 37,45 37,74 33,50 35,42

javelin men 24.04.2021
final F11/42-46/64
3. 43 CAMBA, Mziwadoda 1980 EASTERN CAPE 29,86 m 190 P.
x 29,86 x 25,15 24,32 28,42
5. 43 BOMVANA, Xolani 1974 EASTERN CAPE 24,00 m 68 P.
22,23 20,50 23,93 24,00 23,90 22,35
7. 43 MJEKULA, Mongezi 1974 EASTERN CAPE 18,10 m 14 P.
10,97 x x 18,10 15,23 15,23

javelin wheelchair men 25.04.2021
final F34
1. 34 LANGA, Ayanda 1977 EASTERN CAPE 20,26 m
19,13 20,26 19,31 17,98 19,53 17,52

U20 male
100 m U 20 m-0,7 24.04.2021
final T35/37
3. 35 CASSIEM, Shaheen 2003 EASTERN CAPE 16,05 sec. 505 P.

discus U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F35/37/38
4. 35 CASSIEM, Shaheen 2003 EASTERN CAPE 14,51 m 14 P.
x x x x 14,51 x

javelin U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F35-37
35 CASSIEM, Shaheen 2003 EASTERN CAPE m
x x x x x x

U17 male
discus U 17 m 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 35 ROSS, Ruben 2005 EASTERN CAPE 21,82 m
14,63 20,48 19,51 21,82 20,29 21,34

Women
shot put women 25.04.2021
final F37/38
3. 37 GROENERS, Julie-Ann 1980 EASTERN CAPE 6,05 m 169 P.
5,86 5,86 6,05 5,94 5,83 5,87

shot put wheelch women 25.04.2021
final F33/34/55

shot put wheelch women 25.04.2021
final F56/57
2. 56 RUITERS, Keisha 2001 EASTERN CAPE 4,07 m 121 P.
4,07 3,95 3,72 3,85 3,96 3,89

discus women 24.04.2021
final F37/38
2. 37 GROENERS, Julie-Ann 1980 EASTERN CAPE 15,64 m 132 P.
15,26 15,13 14,21 15,64 14,57 14,77

discus wheelchair women 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 56 RUITERS, Keisha 2001 EASTERN CAPE 10,49 m 162 P.
10,49 8,43 9,96 9,40 9,07 9,52

javelin wheelchair women 24.04.2021
final all classes
3. 56 RUITERS, Keisha 2001 EASTERN CAPE 8,12 m 41 P.
7,62 7,53 7,68 x 7,43 8,12

U20 female
shot put U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/46/63
7. 43 ADONIS, Sinothando 2004 EASTERN CAPE 3,30 m 5 P.
3,21 3,30 3,00 3,01 2,75 3,26

shot put wheelch U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F32/34/54/57
1. 34 MAKAPHELA, Alulutho 2000 EASTERN CAPE 2,86 m
2,86 x 2,74 2,34 2,47 x
3. 54 MAHLATSHAN, Sinesioho 2004 EASTERN CAPE 3,62 m 197 P.
3,38 x x 3,52 3,62 3,62
5. 34 MJACU, Litonia 2002 EASTERN CAPE 2,55 m 15 P.
2,55 1,41 1,52 1,48 1,73 1,06
6. 32 VELELE, Latitha 2003 EASTERN CAPE 2,10 m 15 P.
2,10 1,81 2,04 1,97 1,92 1,95

discus wheelchair U 20 f 24.04.2021
final all classes
2. 54 MAHLATSHAN, Sinesioho 2004 EASTERN CAPE 8,93 m 338 P.
7,68 7,95 8,93 7,30 8,18 8,04

javelin wheelchair U 20 f 25.04.2021
final all classes
2. 54 MAHLATSHAN, Sinesioho 2004 EASTERN CAPE 9,25 m 308 P.
7,20 9,25 x 7,65 x 7,37

U17 female
shot put U 17 f 24.04.2021
final F43/44/46
2. 44 NCIZA, Yanathi 2006 EASTERN CAPE 4,07 m
x 3,81 3,83 3,38 3,79 4,07

shot put U 17 f 24.04.2021
final F37/38
3. 37 BENECKE, Hayle 2005 EASTERN CAPE 6,03 m
5,99 6,03 5,40 5,77 5,84 x

shot put wheelch U 17 f 24.04.2021
final F34
1. 34 LANGA, Ayanbulela 2005 EASTERN CAPE 5,10 m
5,06 5,10 4,86 4,95 4,92 4,94

discus U 17 f 25.04.2021
final all classes
3. 37 BENECKE, Hayle 2005 EASTERN CAPE 13,17 m
13,17 12,39 11,44 10,97 12,42 11,30

discus wheelchair U 17 f 24.04.2021
final F34
1. 34 LANGA, Ayanbulela 2005 EASTERN CAPE 11,07 m
x 9,17 10,46 11,07 9,37 9,44

javelin wheelchair U 17 f 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 34 LANGA, Ayanbulela 2005 EASTERN CAPE 9,68 m
x 8,02 9,68 8,80 9,53 8,93

generated with COSA WIN 3.3.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
licensed to: Südafrikanischer Behindertensportverband e.V.