SASAPD
SASAPD Nationals 2021
from 24.04.-26.04.2021 in Port Elizabeth - Stadium
result list
26.04.2021 / 13:01

summary
Men
U20 male
U17 male
Women
U20 female
U17 female
Men
high jump men 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 42 LEKHEHLE, Obed 2000 FREE STATE 1,55 m 370 P.

140 145 150 155 160 164
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1. LEKHEHLE o o o o x x

long jump men 24.04.2021
final T42/44/47/63
3. 42 LEKHEHLE, Obed 2000 FREE STATE 3,65 m 6 P.
3,26 3,55 3,65 3,12 3,40 3,51
+0,9 +1,6 +2,4 +0,7 +2,8 +1,3

shot put men 25.04.2021
final F35/37
3. 37 PRETORIUS, Arno 2001 FREE STATE 7,70 m 79 P.
7,04 7,01 7,10 6,99 6,14 7,70

shot put wheelch men 24.04.2021
final F32-34
2. 32 LUBBE, Ernest 1986 FREE STATE 6,59 m 339 P.
6,59 6,01 6,27 6,05 6,50 6,33
4. 33 MOEKETSI, Thato 1999 FREE STATE 3,13 m 2 P.
2,82 2,87 2,81 2,93 3,04 3,13

discus men 24.04.2021
final all classes
4. 37 PRETORIUS, Arno 2001 FREE STATE 26,03 m 124 P.
26,03 20,11 x x 24,75 24,95

discus wheelchair men 24.04.2021
final F32-34
1. 32 LUBBE, Ernest 1986 FREE STATE 13,15 m 463 P.
11,61 12,63 x 13,15 11,90 13,00
4. 33 MOEKETSI, Thato 1999 FREE STATE 8,53 m 15 P.
7,28 8,07 8,53 8,05 7,68 7,22

club 397g men 24.04.2021
final
1. 32 LUBBE, Ernest 1986 FREE STATE 24,42 m 509 P.
24,42 18,71 21,95 23,40 x 23,75

U20 male
800 m U 20 m 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 13 MOSTERT, Nielbert 2002 FREE STATE 2:16,31 min. 825 P.

1500 m U 20 m 26.04.2021
final all classes
1. 13 MOSTERT, Nielbert 2002 FREE STATE 4:54,84 min. 593 P.

long jump U 20 m 24.04.2021
final T13/38
13 MOSTERT, Nielbert 2002 FREE STATE DNF

U17 male
100 m U 17 m-0,6 24.04.2021
final T13/46/61/62
3. 13 KLOPPER, PJ 2007 FREE STATE 15,52 sec.

high jump U 17 m 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 13 KLOPPER, PJ 2007 FREE STATE 1,50 m

130 135 140 145 150 155
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1. KLOPPER o o o o o x

long jump U 17 m 24.04.2021
final T13/46/61/62
3. 13 KLOPPER, PJ 2007 FREE STATE 4,08 m
x 3,50 3,90 4,08 3,29 3,52
+1,3 +0,6 +1,4 +1,8 +2,7

long jump U 17 m 24.04.2021
final T13/46/61/62
3. 13 KLOPPER, PJ 2007 FREE STATE 4,08 m
3,50 3,90 4,08 3,29 3,52 4,08
+1,3 +0,6 +1,4 +1,8 +1,4 +2,7

javelin U 17 m 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 13 KLOPPER, PJ 2007 FREE STATE 19,68 m
18,10 18,94 18,00 19,68 17,73 15,53

Women
400 m women 26.04.2021
final T37/38/47
2. 38 NICOLAISEN, Arina 2000 FREE STATE 1:19,16 min. 162 P.

800 m women 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 11 COETZEE, Louzanne 1993 FREE STATE 2:38,02 min. 552 P.
2. 38 NICOLAISEN, Arina 2000 FREE STATE 2:58,66 min. 134 P.

1500 m women 26.04.2021
final all classes
1. 38 NICOLAISEN, Arina 2000 FREE STATE 6:18,76 min. 734 P.
2. 11 COETZEE, Louzanne 1993 FREE STATE 5:03,26 min. 729 P.

5000 m women 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 11 COETZEE, Louzanne 1993 FREE STATE 24:24,37 min. 60 P.

U20 female
shot put U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/46/63
4. 40 HOLTZHAUSEN, Cherel 2003 FREE STATE 3,99 m 256 P.
3,85 3,99 3,59 3,32 3,69 3,88
5. 63 TAU, Agnes 2004 FREE STATE 4,76 m 220 P.
4,36 4,62 4,33 4,76 4,41 4,70

discus U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F35/36/38/40
2. 40 HOLTZHAUSEN, Cherel 2003 FREE STATE 10,78 m 252 P.
8,48 10,78 9,60 10,69 7,95 10,48

discus U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F44/46/63
4. 63 TAU, Agnes 2004 FREE STATE 12,19 m 129 P.
11,57 11,73 9,78 11,66 12,19 11,27

javelin U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/64
2. 40 HOLTZHAUSEN, Cherel 2003 FREE STATE 9,94 m 258 P.
9,10 8,89 6,10 7,81 9,94 7,67
3. 63 TAU, Agnes 2004 FREE STATE 9,94 m 102 P.
7,94 8,79 9,02 8,63 9,94 9,32

generated with COSA WIN 3.3.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
licensed to: Südafrikanischer Behindertensportverband e.V.