SASAPD
SASAPD Nationals 2021
from 24.04.-26.04.2021 in Port Elizabeth - Stadium
result list
26.04.2021 / 13:01

summary
Men
U20 male
U17 male
Women
U20 female
U17 female
Men
100 m men+0,5 24.04.2021
final T35-38
5. 35 MBENENGE, Issac 1986 GAUTENG 16,78 sec. 2 P.

100 m men+0,3 24.04.2021
heat 1 T11-13
3. 12 JOUBERT, Jacque 1994 GAUTENG 13,12 sec. 211 P.

100 m men+1,3 24.04.2021
final T44/46/61/62
2. 61 MAHLANGU, Ntando 2002 GAUTENG 12,88 sec. 752 P.
3. 62 DU PLESSIS, Daniel 1993 GAUTENG 12,25 sec. 468 P.
5. 44 SCHULTZ, Christian 1997 GAUTENG 13,04 sec. 299 P.
7. 46 NDLOVU, Neo 1996 GAUTENG 14,31 sec. 17 P.

100 m wheelchair men-1,2 24.04.2021
final all classes
2. 54 ADESANYA, Joel 1980 GAUTENG 20,98 sec. 299 P.

200 m men+0,3 25.04.2021
final T44/46/61/62
1. 61 MAHLANGU, Ntando 2002 GAUTENG 22,94 sec. 1007 P.
3. 62 DU PLESSIS, Daniel 1993 GAUTENG 23,15 sec. 606 P.
5. 44 SCHULTZ, Christian 1997 GAUTENG 25,94 sec. 402 P.

200 m men+0,3 25.04.2021
final T35/37/38
3. 35 MBENENGE, Issac 1986 GAUTENG 35,81 sec. 286 P.

200 m wheelchair men+0,5 25.04.2021
final all classes
2. 54 ADESANYA, Joel 1980 GAUTENG 36,38 sec. 3 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
final T35/37/38
4. 35 MBENENGE, Issac 1986 GAUTENG 1:22,91 min. 2 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
final T46/61/62
1. 46 NDLOVU, Lungiselelo wayne 2000 GAUTENG 54,79 sec. 580 P.
2. 62 DU PLESSIS, Daniel 1993 GAUTENG 52,41 sec. 468 P.

400 m wheelchair men 26.04.2021
final all classes

800 m men 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 61 MAHLANGU, Ntando 2002 GAUTENG 2:03,89 min. 764 P.
4. 46 NDLOVU, Lungiselelo wayne 2000 GAUTENG 2:12,06 min. 361 P.

1500 m men 26.04.2021
final all classes
3. 37 BRITZ, Barend 1995 GAUTENG 4:37,31 min. 551 P.
4. 46 NDLOVU, Lungiselelo wayne 2000 GAUTENG 4:27,08 min. 384 P.

1500 m wheelchair men 26.04.2021
final T51

5000 m men 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 37 BRITZ, Barend 1995 GAUTENG 17:15,80 min. 412 P.
2. 46 NDLOVU, Lungiselelo wayne 2000 GAUTENG 17:09,06 min. 270 P.

high jump men 24.04.2021
final all classes

long jump men 24.04.2021
final T12/37/38
3. 12 JOUBERT, Jacque 1994 GAUTENG 4,63 m 62 P.
4,37 4,49 4,63 4,60 4,47 4,50
+0,0 +0,2 +0,3 +0,2 +0,2 +0,1

long jump men 24.04.2021
final T42/44/47/63
2. 44 SCHULTZ, Christian 1997 GAUTENG 5,66 m 414 P.
5,65 5,61 5,66 x 5,42 5,42
+0,4 -0,4 +0,5 +0,7 -1,1

shot put men 25.04.2021
final F11/12
1. 12 BADENHORST, Francois 1980 GAUTENG 11,38 m 393 P.
10,81 11,00 10,71 11,38 10,73 10,92
2. 11 NGAMONE, Horace Mhle 1980 GAUTENG 8,00 m 213 P.
8,00 7,73 7,08 7,09 7,38 7,47
3. 12 JOUBERT, Jacque 1994 GAUTENG 8,73 m 82 P.
7,66 x 8,35 7,74 7,61 8,73

shot put men 25.04.2021
final F42-46/63/64
1. 44 BURGERS, Emile 2003 GAUTENG 8,86 m
8,20 8,86 8,68 8,31 x x
4. 64 JONES, Robert 1980 GAUTENG 10,56 m 324 P.
10,35 10,56 9,53 10,10 x 9,30

shot put wheelch men 24.04.2021
final F32-34
3. 34 BURR-DIXON, Daniel 1997 GAUTENG 6,29 m 167 P.
5,92 5,93 6,00 6,29 5,92 6,27

discus men 24.04.2021
final all classes
5. 11 NGAMONE, Horace Mhle 1980 GAUTENG 20,07 m 113 P.
x x x 20,07 x x
7. 44 BURGERS, Emile 2003 GAUTENG 23,77 m 36 P.
21,65 x x x 23,08 23,77

discus wheelchair men 24.04.2021
final F32-34
3. 34 BURR-DIXON, Daniel 1997 GAUTENG 14,15 m 64 P.
12,80 13,13 x 13,32 14,15 13,92

javelin men 24.04.2021
final F11/42-46/64
1. 44 BURGERS, Emile 2003 GAUTENG 51,13 m
48,90 49,50 48,86 50,56 47,22 51,13
2. 64 JONES, Robert 1980 GAUTENG 43,69 m 625 P.
x 41,72 42,04 39,18 43,69 39,96
4. 11 NGAMONE, Horace Mhle 1980 GAUTENG 24,25 m 178 P.
18,90 22,10 24,25 18,85 16,45 x

javelin wheelchair men 25.04.2021
final F34
2. 34 BURR-DIXON, Daniel 1997 GAUTENG 14,99 m
14,99 14,06 14,12 14,74 13,77 14,40

U20 male
100 m U 20 m-0,8 24.04.2021
final T38
2. 38 LOUW, Abraham 2002 GAUTENG 12,73 sec.
6. 38 SITHOLE, Ntando 2003 GAUTENG 14,13 sec.
7. 38 METHULE, Siphesihle 2002 GAUTENG 15,85 sec.

100 m U 20 m-0,7 24.04.2021
final T35/37
2. 37 RHODES, Chad 2003 GAUTENG 14,06 sec. 824 P.
4. 37 LE ROUX, Corne 2003 GAUTENG 15,12 sec. 500 P.
5. 37 TABATA, Mivuyo 2003 GAUTENG 15,17 sec. 484 P.

100 m U 20 m-0,1 24.04.2021
final T44-46/62/64

200 m U 20 m+0,2 25.04.2021
final T38
2. 38 LOUW, Abraham 2002 GAUTENG 24,95 sec.
5. 38 METHULE, Siphesihle 2002 GAUTENG 36,00 sec.

200 m U 20 m+0,4 25.04.2021
final T36/37/45
1. 36 MAHLAMBI, Sabelo 2003 GAUTENG 27,22 sec. 1030 P.
3. 37 TABATA, Mivuyo 2003 GAUTENG 32,08 sec. 315 P.
37 Mabunda, Lehlohonolo 2002 GAUTENG DQ

400 m U 20 m 26.04.2021
final T38
2. 38 LOUW, Abraham 2002 GAUTENG 57,13 sec.

400 m U 20 m 26.04.2021
final T13/37/46
3. 37 TABATA, Mivuyo 2003 GAUTENG 1:21,40 min. 17 P.

long jump U 20 m 24.04.2021
final T13/38

long jump U 20 m 24.04.2021
final T36/37
1. 36 MAHLAMBI, Sabelo 2003 GAUTENG 4,47 m 748 P.
4,16 4,47 x 4,42 4,20 x
+1,5 +1,6 +0,1 +1,4
2. 37 RHODES, Chad 2003 GAUTENG 4,60 m 560 P.
3,77 3,96 4,34 4,60 4,22 x
+0,0 +1,4 +1,8 +2,2 +1,9
3. 37 TABATA, Mivuyo 2003 GAUTENG 3,40 m 33 P.
x 3,12 2,98 x 3,40 2,96
+0,0 +0,2 +3,3 +0,9

shot put U 20 m 24.04.2021
final F36-38
1. 37 MANABELA, Sibusiso 2003 GAUTENG 9,28 m 470 P.
8,43 8,94 8,85 9,28 9,20 8,32
2. 36 MAHLAMBI, Sabelo 2003 GAUTENG 8,99 m 409 P.
8,64 8,99 8,67 x 8,00 8,80
4. 37 LE ROUX, Corne 2003 GAUTENG 7,47 m 158 P.
x 7,23 7,47 7,07 7,07 7,17
6. 38 SITHOLE, Ntando 2003 GAUTENG 6,80 m 60 P.
6,09 6,53 6,80 6,35 6,21 6,50

shot put U 20 m 24.04.2021
final F41/43/44/46/64
2. 46 NCUBE, Gift 2003 GAUTENG 7,92 m 135 P.
x 7,65 7,46 6,59 7,92 7,57
3. 64 HANDULA, Ukho 2003 GAUTENG 7,94 m 131 P.
6,95 7,84 7,94 7,59 7,54 7,88
4. 43 SCHUTTE, Jacques 2004 GAUTENG 6,58 m 28 P.
6,39 6,42 6,29 6,58 6,36 6,54

shot put wheelch U 20 m 24.04.2021
final F57
1. 57 RADEMEYER, Hendrick 2004 GAUTENG 6,57 m
6,57 6,25 5,64 6,08 6,08 5,73
2. 57 LETSOALO, Kgotso 2004 GAUTENG 6,07 m
6,07 5,57 x 5,58 5,65 5,74
3. 57 SHIBURI, Gift 2002 GAUTENG 5,92 m
5,92 5,55 5,19 5,80 5,52 5,56

shot put wheelch U 20 m 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 57 LETSOALO, Kgotso 2004 GAUTENG 6,07 m
6,07 5,57 x 5,58 5,65 5,74
2. 57 SHIBURI, Gift 2002 GAUTENG 5,92 m
5,92 5,55 5,19 5,80 5,52 5,56

discus U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F35/37/38
1. 37 MANABELA, Sibusiso 2003 GAUTENG 29,85 m 401 P.
x x 29,85 x x 24,45
2. 37 LE ROUX, Corne 2003 GAUTENG 24,52 m 177 P.
24,52 21,98 24,40 22,23 20,82 21,83
5. 37 METHULE, Siphesihle 2002 GAUTENG 15,81 m 10 P.
15,03 15,81 x 15,25 x 14,89

discus U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F41/43/44/46/64
2. 46 NCUBE, Gift 2003 GAUTENG 18,34 m 45 P.
18,34 x x x 17,32 x
3. 43 SCHUTTE, Jacques 2004 GAUTENG 18,20 m 13 P.
15,45 16,93 18,20 x 17,21 17,95
64 HANDULA, Ukho 2003 GAUTENG
16,77 17,38 17,16 x 16,40 16,97

discus wheelchair U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F57
1. 57 LETSOALO, Kgotso 2004 GAUTENG 19,06 m
12,00 x 17,59 16,66 19,06 x
2. 57 SHIBURI, Gift 2002 GAUTENG 17,26 m
15,89 16,33 17,26 16,24 15,80 15,92

javelin U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F35-37
2. 37 MANABELA, Sibusiso 2003 GAUTENG 27,73 m 453 P.
25,54 22,10 27,73 27,59 25,55 25,91
3. 36 MAHLAMBI, Sabelo 2003 GAUTENG 15,71 m 65 P.
15,71 x x x x x

javelin U 20 m 25.04.2021
final F41/43/44/64
2. 64 HANDULA, Ukho 2003 GAUTENG 21,56 m 76 P.
21,56 17,78 20,53 21,49 19,28 20,40
3. 43 SCHUTTE, Jacques 2004 GAUTENG 12,99 m 3 P.
11,70 12,15 11,30 12,99 12,74 12,89

javelin wheelchair U 20 m 24.04.2021
final F57
1. 57 SHIBURI, Gift 2002 GAUTENG 14,38 m
14,16 14,38 14,28 14,38 x 13,85
2. 57 LETSOALO, Kgotso 2004 GAUTENG 12,14 m
10,55 x 10,88 10,00 10,90 12,14

U17 male
100 m U 17 m-0,6 24.04.2021
final T13/46/61/62
1. 62 MABOTE, Puseletso 2005 GAUTENG 13,27 sec.
2. 46 MTHEMBU, Thato 2005 GAUTENG 13,86 sec.

100 m U 17 m+0,6 24.04.2021
final T37
1. 37 Mazibuko, Siyabonga 2005 GAUTENG 15,85 sec.
2. 37 SCHOEMAN, Benno 2006 GAUTENG 15,97 sec.
3. 37 LINDEQUE, Pierre 2007 GAUTENG 17,01 sec.
4. 37 Wayiti, Tiisetso 2006 GAUTENG 21,38 sec.

200 m U 17 m-0,2 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 62 MABOTE, Puseletso 2005 GAUTENG 26,88 sec.
2. 46 MTHEMBU, Thato 2005 GAUTENG 28,95 sec.
3. 37 Wayiti, Tiisetso 2006 GAUTENG 47,00 sec.

400 m U 17 m 26.04.2021
final all classes
1. 46 MTHEMBU, Thato 2005 GAUTENG 1:07,87 min.

long jump U 17 m 24.04.2021
final T13/46/61/62
1. 46 MTHEMBU, Thato 2005 GAUTENG 4,89 m
4,70 4,89 4,63 x 4,44 4,50
+1,3 +1,2 +1,1 +1,4 +1,9
2. 62 MABOTE, Puseletso 2005 GAUTENG 4,84 m
4,84 4,76 4,79 4,40 4,26 4,20
+1,9 +1,7 +1,0 +1,1 +2,0 +3,4
4. 61 MALOKOMETSA, Kitso 2007 GAUTENG 2,78 m
2,73 2,75 2,78 2,65 x 2,60
+1,4 +0,1 +0,9 +2,1 +3,2

long jump U 17 m 24.04.2021
final T37
1. 37 SCHOEMAN, Benno 2006 GAUTENG 3,40 m
x 3,40 3,24 3,25 3,12 3,23
+2,7 +1,8 +1,9 +2,4 +1,4
2. 37 Mazibuko, Siyabonga 2005 GAUTENG 3,29 m
3,07 3,29 2,48 3,09 x 2,90
+2,4 +1,6 +2,0 +1,1 +1,8
3. 37 Mabanga, Mbikwa 2006 GAUTENG 3,06 m
3,06 2,94 3,02 2,82 2,52 3,00
+2,3 +1,3 +1,8 +2,1 +1,0 +2,9
4. 37 LINDEQUE, Pierre 2007 GAUTENG 2,95 m
2,88 x 2,82 2,89 2,95 2,95
+2,6 +2,1 +0,2 +1,1 +1,3

long jump U 17 m 24.04.2021
final T13/46/61/62
1. 46 MTHEMBU, Thato 2005 GAUTENG 4,89 m
4,70 4,89 4,63 x 4,44 4,50
+1,3 +1,2 +1,1 +1,4 +1,9
2. 62 MABOTE, Puseletso 2005 GAUTENG 4,84 m
4,84 4,76 4,79 4,40 4,26 4,20
+1,9 +1,7 +1,0 +1,1 +2,0 +3,4
4. 61 MALOKOMETSA, Kitso 2007 GAUTENG 2,78 m
2,73 2,75 2,78 2,65 x 2,60
+1,4 +0,1 +0,9 +2,1 +3,2

shot put U 17 m 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 42 MOLOBELA, Daniel 2006 GAUTENG 6,57 m
6,25 6,10 6,46 6,36 6,57 6,13
2. 42 SENGWAYO, Njabulo 2005 GAUTENG 5,61 m
4,80 5,09 x 5,13 5,61 4,50
3. 37 SCHOEMAN, Benno 2006 GAUTENG 5,35 m
5,34 5,12 5,24 5,31 5,16 5,35
4. 37 LINDEQUE, Pierre 2007 GAUTENG 4,59 m
3,77 4,59 x x 4,46 4,08

shot put wheelch U 17 m 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 56 JOUBERT, Steven 2007 GAUTENG 4,95 m
4,95 4,85 4,90 4,90 4,67 4,80
2. 55 TSOTETSI, Kabelo 2006 GAUTENG 3,51 m
3,35 3,31 3,31 3,24 3,51 3,18

discus U 17 m 25.04.2021
final all classes
2. 42 MOLOBELA, Daniel 2006 GAUTENG 20,48 m
18,62 20,48 x 17,31 x 20,48
3. 37 SCHOEMAN, Benno 2006 GAUTENG 18,30 m
18,30 17,81 17,15 15,69 14,96 18,30

discus wheelchair U 17 m 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 56 JOUBERT, Steven 2007 GAUTENG 11,81 m
11,58 11,81 11,33 11,36 11,51 10,48
2. 55 TSOTETSI, Kabelo 2006 GAUTENG 10,98 m
10,85 10,15 10,64 10,78 10,98 10,44

javelin U 17 m 24.04.2021
final all classes
2. 42 MOLOBELA, Daniel 2006 GAUTENG 18,47 m
x x x x x 18,47
3. 42 SENGWAYO, Njabulo 2005 GAUTENG 16,53 m
15,03 15,12 15,47 15,17 16,53 15,97

javelin wheelchair U 17 m 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 56 JOUBERT, Steven 2007 GAUTENG 10,63 m
x 10,24 x 10,63 9,71 9,85
2. 55 TSOTETSI, Kabelo 2006 GAUTENG 8,18 m
7,90 8,18 7,02 x 7,20 7,92

Women
100 m women-0,4 24.04.2021
final T37

200 m women+0,1 25.04.2021
final T37/47

400 m women 26.04.2021
final T37/38/47

long jump women 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 44 LETAGENG, Dimakatso 1986 GAUTENG 2,73 m 608 P.
2,35 2,73 x x x x
+1,2 +1,2
4. 37 PHALA, Nthabiseng 1987 GAUTENG 2,69 m 9 P.
2,44 2,40 2,69 x 2,62 2,55
+1,9 +1,1 +0,1 +0,2 +0,8

shot put women 25.04.2021
final F37/38
1. 38 KRUGER, Simone 2005 GAUTENG 11,23 m 987 P.
10,71 x 11,18 x 10,74 11,23
2. 37 PHALA, Nthabiseng 1987 GAUTENG 6,80 m 275 P.
6,80 6,48 6,44 6,49 6,18 5,88
5. 37 VETIMANI, Nelisiwe 2001 GAUTENG 5,41 m 98 P.
5,41 5,26 5,26 5,00 4,72 4,95

shot put women 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/64
1. 64 COMBRINK, Maria 1977 GAUTENG 11,15 m 789 P.
8,89 10,48 10,44 10,59 11,15 9,38
3. 44 VAN DER MERWE, Yane 2000 GAUTENG 8,76 m 461 P.
8,36 8,76 8,70 8,40 8,40 8,54
4. 44 LETAGENG, Dimakatso 1986 GAUTENG 7,22 m 235 P.
x 6,13 7,08 6,79 6,48 7,22
5. 44 MINNAAR, Michaela 1999 GAUTENG 7,07 m 215 P.
6,60 6,29 7,07 6,92 6,80 6,70

shot put wheelch women 25.04.2021
final F33/34/55
1. 55 MOGANEDI, Michelle 2001 GAUTENG 4,84 m 345 P.
4,68 4,46 4,82 4,73 4,72 4,84

shot put wheelch women 25.04.2021
final F56/57
1. 57 POTGIETER, Martha 1963 GAUTENG 5,45 m 169 P.
5,25 5,45 4,79 4,95 5,22 5,27

discus women 24.04.2021
final F37/38
1. 38 KRUGER, Simone 2005 GAUTENG 32,48 m 942 P.
30,37 26,79 32,48 x 30,38 x
3. 37 VETIMANI, Nelisiwe 2001 GAUTENG 15,02 m 110 P.
13,34 14,31 14,04 13,00 12,80 15,02

discus women 24.04.2021
final F43/44/63/64
1. 44 VAN DER MERWE, Yane 2000 GAUTENG 29,92 m 689 P.
x 29,92 28,58 27,84 x 26,89
2. 64 COMBRINK, Maria 1977 GAUTENG 26,65 m 538 P.
x 19,94 24,46 26,65 x 24,66
4. 44 LETAGENG, Dimakatso 1986 GAUTENG 18,28 m 151 P.
18,07 x 17,76 18,28 16,43 16,91
5. 44 MINNAAR, Michaela 1999 GAUTENG 16,42 m 93 P.
x 15,45 14,82 14,54 x 16,42

discus wheelchair women 24.04.2021
final all classes
2. 57 POTGIETER, Martha 1963 GAUTENG 12,90 m 107 P.
12,37 11,77 11,48 11,87 11,35 12,90

javelin women 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 44 VAN DER MERWE, Yane 2000 GAUTENG 27,87 m 645 P.
x x x 27,06 27,87 x
2. 44 LETAGENG, Dimakatso 1986 GAUTENG 22,16 m 394 P.
16,50 21,88 19,32 18,79 19,64 22,16

javelin wheelchair women 24.04.2021
final all classes
2. 55 MOGANEDI, Michelle 2001 GAUTENG 12,09 m 420 P.
10,98 11,11 12,09 x x x

U20 female
100 m U 20 f-0,1 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 47 MARGGRAF, Jessica 2004 GAUTENG 13,96 sec. 1029 P.
4. 64 MACDONALD, Kim 2002 GAUTENG 23,06 sec. 98 P.

200 m U 20 f+0,0 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 47 MARGGRAF, Jessica 2004 GAUTENG 28,07 sec. 1055 P.
3. 46 KLEYNHANS, Jana 2002 GAUTENG 29,61 sec. 958 P.
4. 64 MACDONALD, Kim 2002 GAUTENG 40,26 sec. 127 P.

400 m U 20 f 26.04.2021
final all classes
1. 47 MARGGRAF, Jessica 2004 GAUTENG 1:04,04 min. 1036 P.
2. 46 KLEYNHANS, Jana 2002 GAUTENG 1:10,70 min. 807 P.

long jump U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F35/37
35 BANYATSANG, Khumo 2004 GAUTENG DNF

long jump U 20 f 24.04.2021
final T46/47/64
1. 64 MACDONALD, Kim 2002 GAUTENG 2,84 m 4 P.
2,79 2,50 x 2,84 2,75 2,76
-1,1 +0,2 +1,9 +1,5 +1,1
2. 46 MAHON, Elle 2003 GAUTENG 2,69 m 1 P.
2,40 2,65 2,65 2,69 2,52 2,61
+0,2 +0,4 +0,2 +0,7 +0,6 +0,1

shot put U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F35/36/38
2. 35 BRINK, Chane 2004 GAUTENG 4,96 m 123 P.
4,30 4,56 x 4,96 4,84 4,75
3. 35 BANYATSANG, Khumo 2004 GAUTENG 4,27 m 55 P.
4,01 4,27 4,21 4,09 3,61 4,20

shot put U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/46/63
1. 44 DU TOIT, Hemarisha 2003 GAUTENG 8,63 m 616 P.
7,80 7,76 8,39 8,06 8,63 7,63
2. 46 MAHON, Elle 2003 GAUTENG 6,65 m 404 P.
6,50 6,65 6,46 6,56 6,62 6,29
6. 63 LEBOYA, Ntando 2004 GAUTENG 3,45 m 42 P.
3,21 3,16 x 3,11 3,45 3,13

shot put wheelch U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F32/34/54/57
2. 57 THEMBA, Miriam 2003 GAUTENG 5,55 m 313 P.
5,51 5,24 5,55 5,49 5,03 5,39
4. 34 BINDA, Wandisile 2002 GAUTENG 3,54 m 116 P.
3,25 3,54 2,79 3,17 3,30 3,25

discus U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F35/36/38/40
3. 35 BANYATSANG, Khumo 2004 GAUTENG 13,57 m 224 P.
11,01 x 13,57 11,85 13,02 11,35
4. 35 BRINK, Chane 2004 GAUTENG 10,95 m 88 P.
10,79 x 9,90 10,13 10,53 10,95

discus U 20 f 24.04.2021
final F44/46/63
1. 44 HOFFMAN, Mandilene 2003 GAUTENG 29,61 m 834 P.
26,85 28,22 26,73 26,99 28,67 29,61
2. 44 DU TOIT, Hemarisha 2003 GAUTENG 28,31 m 781 P.
28,31 25,37 22,42 23,35 27,97 23,48
3. 46 MAHON, Elle 2003 GAUTENG 14,84 m 132 P.
x 14,75 14,28 11,80 14,11 14,84
5. 63 LEBOYA, Ntando 2004 GAUTENG 11,60 m 103 P.
x x 10,76 x x 11,60

discus wheelchair U 20 f 24.04.2021
final all classes
3. 57 THEMBA, Miriam 2003 GAUTENG 14,60 m 274 P.
14,06 13,68 14,60 x x 12,65
4. 34 BINDA, Wandisile 2002 GAUTENG 8,24 m 109 P.
6,13 7,88 7,95 8,24 7,35 7,68

javelin U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/64
4. 63 LEBOYA, Ntando 2004 GAUTENG 7,78 m 40 P.
5,90 x x 6,40 6,23 7,78

javelin U 20 f 25.04.2021
final F35/36/38
2. 35 BANYATSANG, Khumo 2004 GAUTENG 7,86 m 74 P.
x 7,68 x x 7,43 7,86
3. 35 BRINK, Chane 2004 GAUTENG 7,76 m 70 P.
7,61 7,14 6,70 6,63 7,52 7,76

javelin wheelchair U 20 f 25.04.2021
final all classes
3. 57 THEMBA, Miriam 2003 GAUTENG 10,19 m 168 P.
10,19 x x x x x
4. 34 BINDA, Wandisile 2002 GAUTENG 8,49 m 139 P.
x 7,15 x 7,83 7,50 8,49

U17 female
100 m U 17 f+0,2 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 46 SWART, Frane 2004 GAUTENG 16,98 sec.
2. 47 DHLAMINI, Mbali 2004 GAUTENG 17,03 sec.
3. 37 PHETU, Imani 2006 GAUTENG 17,48 sec.

200 m U 17 f+0,4 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 46 SWART, Frane 2004 GAUTENG 35,82 sec.
2. 47 DHLAMINI, Mbali 2004 GAUTENG 37,03 sec.

400 m U 17 f 26.04.2021
final all classes
1. 47 DHLAMINI, Mbali 2004 GAUTENG 1:34,84 min.

long jump U 17 f 24.04.2021
final all classes
1. 46 SWART, Frane 2004 GAUTENG 3,23 m
x 3,10 3,10 3,10 3,14 3,23
+0,2 +0,8 +3,1 +2,6 +0,6
2. 47 DHLAMINI, Mbali 2004 GAUTENG 2,64 m
2,59 2,62 2,50 2,64 2,49 2,30
-0,4 +1,0 +0,2 +0,7 +1,1 +0,4

shot put U 17 f 24.04.2021
final F37/38
1. 37 PHETU, Imani 2006 GAUTENG 7,08 m
6,18 7,08 6,85 6,71 6,71 5,90

discus U 17 f 25.04.2021
final all classes
4. 37 PHETU, Imani 2006 GAUTENG 11,86 m
x 10,93 11,86 10,58 11,14 11,01

javelin U 17 f 25.04.2021
final all classes
2. 37 PHETU, Imani 2006 GAUTENG 11,10 m
x 9,79 11,10 11,09 10,43 x

generated with COSA WIN 3.3.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
licensed to: Südafrikanischer Behindertensportverband e.V.