SASAPD
SASAPD Nationals 2021
from 24.04.-26.04.2021 in Port Elizabeth - Stadium
result list
26.04.2021 / 13:00

summary
Men
U20 male
U17 male
Women
U20 female
U17 female
Men
100 m men-2,1 24.04.2021
final
1. 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 11,64 sec. 824 P.
3. 13 Nambala, Johannes 1991 Namibia 11,48 sec. 790 P.

100 m men+0,3 24.04.2021
heat 1 T11-13
1. 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 11,56 sec. 849 P.

100 m men+0,2 24.04.2021
heat 2 T11-13
1. 13 Nambala, Johannes 1991 Namibia 11,31 sec. 846 P.
3. 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia 12,03 sec. 614 P.

200 m men+0,1 25.04.2021
time-race 1 T12
2. 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia 24,57 sec.

200 m men 25.04.2021
ranking time races T12
3. 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia +0,1 24,57 sec.

200 m wheelchair men+0,5 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 54 Gowaseb, Roodly 1982 Namibia 32,54 sec. 92 P.

400 m men 24.04.2021
final
1. 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 51,84 sec. 892 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
final T13
1. 13 Nambala, Johannes 1991 Namibia 49,67 sec.

400 m men 26.04.2021
time-race 1 T11/12
1. 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 51,84 sec. 892 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
time-race 2 T11/12
3. 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia 55,68 sec. 499 P.

400 m men 26.04.2021
ranking time races T11/12
1. 11 Shikongo, Ananias 1986 Namibia 51,84 sec. 892 P.
5. 12 Kinda, Chris 1999 Namibia 55,68 sec. 499 P.

400 m wheelchair men 26.04.2021
final all classes
2. 54 Gowaseb, Roodly 1982 Namibia 1:02,52 min. 61 P.

800 m men 25.04.2021
final all classes
3. 37 Karuli, Petrus 1994 Namibia 2:17,48 min. 455 P.

800 m wheelchair men 25.04.2021
final all classes
1. 54 Gowaseb, Roodly 1982 Namibia 2:12,39 min. 23 P.

1500 m men 26.04.2021
final all classes
1. 37 Karuli, Petrus 1994 Namibia 4:32,07 min. 638 P.

shot put men 25.04.2021
final F35/37
2. 37 Shihepo, Simon 1990 Namibia 8,95 m 219 P.
8,84 x 8,84 8,46 8,52 8,95

shot put men 25.04.2021
final F42-46/63/64

discus men 24.04.2021
final all classes
3. 37 Shihepo, Simon 1990 Namibia 31,82 m 318 P.
25,79 30,49 24,73 x 31,82 29,49

U20 male
100 m U 20 m-0,1 24.04.2021
final T44-46/62/64
1. 46 Murere, Bradley 2002 Namibia 12,21 sec. 1049 P.

400 m U 20 m 26.04.2021
final T13/37/46
1. 46 Murere, Bradley 2002 Namibia 55,77 sec. 1008 P.

Women
100 m women-0,4 24.04.2021
final T37
1. 37 Benson, Johanna 1990 Namibia 15,81 sec.

200 m women-0,2 25.04.2021
final T11-13
1. 11 Ishitile, Lahja 1997 Namibia 28,26 sec. 568 P.

200 m women+0,1 25.04.2021
final T37/47
2. 37 Benson, Johanna 1990 Namibia 32,71 sec. 509 P.

400 m women 26.04.2021
final T11-13
1. 11 Ishitile, Lahja 1997 Namibia 1:05,11 min. 572 P.

long jump women 24.04.2021
final all classes
2. 11 Ishitile, Lahja 1997 Namibia 4,15 m 578 P.
3,85 x 4,00 4,15 3,46 x
-1,1 +0,0 -0,5 -0,5

shot put women 25.04.2021
final F37/38
4. 37 Hitekalute, Martha 1998 Namibia 5,52 m 108 P.
5,28 5,10 5,38 5,48 5,27 5,52

shot put women 25.04.2021
final F40/43/44/64
2. 40 Shivolo, Sylvia 1992 Namibia 6,02 m 614 P.
5,89 5,82 5,57 5,88 6,02 5,67

discus women 24.04.2021
final F37/38
4. 37 Hitekalute, Martha 1998 Namibia 15,00 m 109 P.
15,00 13,37 x 11,99 13,69 14,97

generated with COSA WIN 3.3.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
licensed to: Südafrikanischer Behindertensportverband e.V.